Wonder why ladies take a long time in toilet?
Sorry peeps, i'm gonna upload 2 gross pictures of our public toilet. I'm sure most of you know the facts already everytime we ladies visit the toilet in shopping malls. I still can't help feeling pissed off whenever i see this! Why must some people have to squat with their feet on the toilet seat? Takot geli? Abes tuh orang lain yang tgk tapak kasut ko pon geli okeh! I guess that is the reason some of us still prefer to use the traditional squat toilets.

So guys, now u know lah why ladies need a long time in the public toilet. First we need a lot of tissues. If no tissues provided nak kene carik plak dalam handbag yang penuh ngan macam2 junks. Dapat jumpe sehelai pon rasa sangat berharga! Second, nak kene roll jeans/ pants sbb takot kene lantai yang basah tuh.
Third biler nampak toilet seat camnie...ohhh sangat miserable dibuatnyer! (Nih kira toilet bersih lah jugak nie, kalo ada yang tinggalkan harta karun tuh lagik lah rasa suwe jer tgk) Kalo my precious tissue ada satu jer, i check out another stall. But not always lucky enuff to choose kan because usually all stalls are occupied. Kalo dolu mmg sanggup tahan and abort the mission trus but now kenot lah...my bladder very demanding. So with the tissues in hand, kene buat patch lah plak to cover tapak kasut tuh sumer. Then comes the part to make contact with every imaginable germ and life form on the seat wpon dah susun elok tissue tuh because for sure musti ada yang terkene punyer lah! Business is business, you do whatcha gotta do!
Nak tambah dramatic lg when pipe getah tuh bocor mercik2 plak kene suar and baju. Ohhh sebal giler dah rasanya time tuh. So guys, when your wife or girlfriend exit from the toilet looking hot flush and baju basah sana sini please don't ask "What took you so long?" You have no idea what we've been through inside the toilet!
Third biler nampak toilet seat camnie...ohhh sangat miserable dibuatnyer! (Nih kira toilet bersih lah jugak nie, kalo ada yang tinggalkan harta karun tuh lagik lah rasa suwe jer tgk) Kalo my precious tissue ada satu jer, i check out another stall. But not always lucky enuff to choose kan because usually all stalls are occupied. Kalo dolu mmg sanggup tahan and abort the mission trus but now kenot lah...my bladder very demanding. So with the tissues in hand, kene buat patch lah plak to cover tapak kasut tuh sumer. Then comes the part to make contact with every imaginable germ and life form on the seat wpon dah susun elok tissue tuh because for sure musti ada yang terkene punyer lah! Business is business, you do whatcha gotta do!
Nak tambah dramatic lg when pipe getah tuh bocor mercik2 plak kene suar and baju. Ohhh sebal giler dah rasanya time tuh. So guys, when your wife or girlfriend exit from the toilet looking hot flush and baju basah sana sini please don't ask "What took you so long?" You have no idea what we've been through inside the toilet!

